HOTLINE---------------
We are available 24/7
Leave your contact details
and we contact you
Thank you for reaching out

Or contact us:

[email protected]

---------------

File a complaint

The media community calls to exclude pro-russian hosts from participating in national telethons

12.05.2022, 11:31

Ukrainian journalists and human rights groups are calling for the exclusion of hosts who have previously played along with the enemy's rethoric and used to spread kremlin propaganda for many years.

This is stated in an address to the President of Ukraine and the Minister of Culture and Information Policy of Ukraine regarding the participation of hosts who used to distribute pro-russian propaganda in the "United News," FREEDOM, and other telethons that call themselves "national."

This is first of all about Vasyl Holovanov, Tigran Martirosyan, Natasha Vlashchenko, Tetyana Honcharova, Nazar Dovhyy, Volodymyr Poluyev, Anna Stepanets, Anastasia Dauhule.

According to the address, these hosts have promoted kremlin narratives about Ukraine being ruled externally from the US, "discrimination" against the russian language, the "civil war" in Donbas, the legitimacy of russia's occupation of Crimea, and more.

"As none of them have publicly acknowledged the fact that they have been playing along with the enemy for many years, the continued participation of these hosts on air may be used as an indult by them," the address says.

The authors of the address call on the National Council on Television and Radio Broadcasting, the Ministry of Culture and Information Policy of Ukraine, and the owners of TV channels participating in national telethons to exclude these hosts from the air.

"Now we have the chance to clear out the Ukrainian media space and to set up an institute of reputation to protect Ukraine from repeating the story in the future," the statement said.

Here is the full text of the address:

The address of Ukrainian journalists and public organizations to the President of Ukraine and the Minister of Culture and Information Policy of Ukraine regarding the participation of hosts who used to spread pro-russian propaganda in the "United News," FREEDOM, and other media marathons that call themselves "national."

With the beginning of the full-scale offensive of the Russian Federation, state, public and private TV channels of Ukraine were able to unite to confront the enemy on the information front. The joint news was a new and unique experience, when during the war, the media has not been subjected to severe censorship, but continued to spread information that is important to the people, from the course of the hostilities to human tragedies and victories.

However, the national telethons, including the foreign-language channel FreeDom and other media marathons that call themselves "national," are attended by TV hosts who, until recently, had been working for pro-russian TV channels. The information policy of these channels was based on the promotion of kremlin narratives about US external governance in Ukraine, the "discrimination" of the russian language, the "civil war" in the Donbas, the legitimacy of russian occupation of Crimea, and more. Various methods have been used for this, from fake US Congress hearings to marathons about "soroslings", talks of "US biolabs" and even attempts at teleconferences with russia. These hosts are, first of all, Vasyl Holovanov, Tigran Martirosyan, Natasha Vlashchenko, Tetyana Honcharova and Nazar Dovhy, Volodymyr Poluyev, Anna Stepanets, Anastasia Dauhule. We are concerned about the participation of these people in the telethons designed to be a unified information weapon against russian fakes and propaganda.

Ukraine has been resisting russian aggression for more than two months. At the same time, the authorities are working out mechanisms for the future restoration of Ukrainian cities and infrastructure. In order not to repeat the mistakes of the post-Maidan period, when some politicians and activists soon felt their own impunity and began to spread pro-russian narratives and outright fakes on TV channels, manipulating the public opinion and the emotions of Ukrainian citizens, we call on the National Council, MCIP, and the national telethons to exclude these hosts from the air, ensure the audit of these people, and, before that, give a public assessment of their participation in the "United News," FREEDOM, and other media marathons that call themselves "national." We propose to contact the monitoring organizations, which are ready to provide the National Council and the MCIP with analytical information on the activities of these TV hosts between 2014 and 2022.

As none of them have publicly acknowledged the fact that they have been playing along with the enemy for many years, the continued participation of these hosts on air may be used as an indult by them.

We count on a prompt response from the Ukrainian authorities, first and foremost the President of Ukraine Volodymyr Zelenskyy and the Minister of Culture and Information Policy Oleksandr Tkachenko.

Now we have the chance to clear out the Ukrainian media space and to set up an institute of reputation to protect Ukraine from repeating the story in the future.

Sincerely,

NGO "Svidomi.Media"

NGO "Center for Liberation Movement Studies"

Daria Hirna, "UA: Suspilne Broadcasting" journalist

Media Movement

Natalia Sokolenko, journalist of the "Ukrainian Radio," National Public Television and Radio Company of Ukraine

NGO "Institute of Mass Information"

Dmytro Tuzov, Radio NV host

Myroslava Barchuk, UA: Suspilne Broadcasting host

Oleh Bazar, LB.ua.

NGO Detector Media

Vadim Karpyak, journalist

Tetyana Troshchynska, Suspilne Radio

Pylyp Orlyk Institute for Democracy

Hromadske Radio

Khinochyk Hanna Mykolaivna, journalist for "Chetverta Vlada" information and alanysis portal

"Ukrainsky Tyzhden" magazine editorial staff

NGO "Women's Anti-Corruption Movement"

Yuriy Orlovsky, Ukraine 24 journalist

Olena Kuk, "Ukraine" TV channel correspondent

Vyacheslav Lakomkin, Segodnya correspondent (Ukraine News Group LLC)

Yulia Bezborodko, foreign broadcasting platform of Ukraine, DOM TV channel

Hatsko Valentyn, Leading Specialist Analyst, Strategic Marketing Department, JSC NSTU (UA: Suspilne Broadcasting)

Roman Sukhan, leading host of NSTU, Suspilne

Vasil Bohaichik, RADA correspondent

Natalka Koltun, Ukrainian Radio Ternopil editor

Dmytro Palchykov, head of audio at The Ukrainians Media

Elvina Seitbullaeva, TRC Ukraine correspondent

Oksana Havrysh, journalist of the Rivne Investigative Journalism Agency "Chetverta Vlada"

Lviv Portal team: Andriy Kotensky, Natalia Dulyaba, Olha Denysyaka, and Anastasia Dynyak

Artem Dzhepko, Ukraine channel special correspondent

Yana Brenzei, journalist and host of the "Windows of News" program, STB

Tatiana Pavlichenko-Kushnir, freelance journalist

Natalia Chulovska, freelance journalist, essayist

Mykhailo Basarab, political scientist, co-founder of the citizens' initiative "Shut the Kremlin's mouth"

Mykola Shpira, editor of the itsider.com.ua portal

Andriy Mokrousov, "Krytyka" Publishing House and Magazine

Yevhen Nazarenko, special correspondent of Ukraine TV channel

Volodymyr Torbich, Editor-in-Chief of the "Chetverta Vlada" IJA

Antonina Torbich, Deputy Editor-in-Chief of the "Chetverta Vlada" IJA

Marina Sinyooka, special correspondent of 1+1 TV channel

NGO "CHESNO Movement"

Maryana Svityashchuk, journalist of the FPL project, "1+1"

Tetyana Havryliuk, Ukraine channel correspondent

Kateryna Sadlovska, Suspilne journalist

Roman Onyshkevych, Head of NGO Center for Expert Research "Tema"

Yuriy Kovalenko, Ukraine TV channel cameraman

Anna Brikova, Ukraine channel correspondent

"Ternopil Media Center" Public Media Organization

Bohdan Amosov, Radio NV

Nadiya Zaslavska, SMM Manager, Center for Democracy and Rule of Law (CEDEM)

Georgy Marinov, Ukraine TV channel correspondent

Vlada Sychkova, Chief Specialist of the State Service of Ukraine for Food Safety and Consumer Protection

Inna Denysiuk, journalist of the Rivne Region online publication “Goryn.info”

Kyrylo Chebotaryov, NV journalist

Bohdan Barbil, ex-correspondent of UT and Rada TV channel in Zakarpattia, journalist, Uzhhorod

Yanina Sokolova, TV host, journalist

Daryna Bubniuk, journalist, former journalist of the Espreso TV channel

Anastasia Krymova, Ukraine TV channel correspondent

Denis Sedashov, XSPORT journalist

Andriy Yanitsky, Espreso TV

Khrystyna Stets, host of Ukrainian Radio, National Public Television and Radio Company of Ukraine

Lavrinenko Victoria, The Ukrainians Media

Lilia Kotsyuk, Editor of KHM-INSIDE Information Agency LLC, Khmelnytsky

Editorial office of GALKA.IF.UA news agency, Ivano-Frankivsk

Olha Snitsarchuk, journalist

Media Platform Project

Mykhailo Holovnenko, Ukraine TV channel cameraman

Vasyl Velychko, Ukraine 24 channel cameraman

"Investigation.Info"

Yuri Lukanov, freelancer

Oleksandr Dokien, Editor-in-Chief of Shpalta Online Media

Sodel Vladislav, photojournalist, freelancer

Oksana Moroz, founder of the infohygiene initiative "How not to become a vegetable"

Marina Asmolova, Ukraine 24 channel special correspondent

Yulia Zabelina, the Telegraph journalist

Texty.org.ua

Anna Namysnyk, Editor-in-Chief of Avtopomich.info NA, Lviv Region

Yulia Myronenko, author, director, member of the board of the Ukrainian Guild of Directors

Taras Plakhtiy, independent researcher of political parties

Serhiy Smalchuk, journalist, TV host

Julia Kovtun, Channel 4 journalist

Oleksandr Grigorov, journalist, Kharkiv

Tetyana Luhina, correspondent, radio host of TRC Vezha, Ivano-Frankivsk

Volodymyr Pyrih, ZAXID.NET editor

Svitlana Povalyaeva, author, poet, PEN member

Valeriy Romanenko, Candidate of Economic Sciences, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

Taras Davydyuk, Horyn.info Editor-in-Chief

Serhiy Deputat, NV journalist

Maryna Baranivska, journalist, editor, Detector Media and Ukrainian Radio

Oleksiy Panych, member of the Ukrainian Center of the International PEN Club

Olha Mykhalyuk, Ukraine TV channel special correspondent

Marina Dubyna, Ukraine 24 channel correspondent

Yulia Chaplinska, NSTU journalist

Andriy Stolyarchuk, sports commentator, Honored Journalist of Ukraine

Oleksandra Shirko, editor of the Ukraine 24 channel

Arthur Hrebenyuk, freelancer

Oryna Legashchova, journalist of XSPORT TV channel

NGO "Ternopil Press Club"

Serhiy Sivachenko, freelance journalist, Khoroshiv, Zhytomyr Region

Vitaliy Bilovol, Senior Inspector of the Public Relations Department of the Dnipropetrovsk Region Patrol Police Department

Alina Kucherenko, Ukrainian foreign broadcasting platform, DOM TV channel

Pavlo Kovrizhnykh, senior sound director of Starlight Media

Iryna Kabluchko, host of thematic sections of TRC Ukraine

Olha Hrynevych, "Loto-Zabava" TV host, DJFM radio host

Alina Mazur, editor of "1+1"

Mykhailo Budchenko, correspondent of the Vyshhorod Radio Broadcasting Company

NGO "Ukrainian Guild of Directors"

Petro Baloh, director of the Institute of Religious Sciences of St. Thomas Aquinas, Kyiv

Bohdan Kufryk, journalist of the Express newspaper

Olha Volynets, editor of Ukraine 24 TV channel

Oksana Maksymliuk, Suspilne Broadcasting journalist

Olena Rybinska, Channel 5 correspondent

Natalia Kosinova, journalist, editor of UA: PERSHYY

Ihor Hulyk, Editor-in-Chief of Espreso.Zahid

Valentina Bykova, analyst, media expert at the International Center for Combating Russian Propaganda

Halyna Umblat, member of the All-Ukrainian Union of Local Historians, journalist, St. Volodymyr Foundation, Lviv

Oksana Kirichenko, journalist, editor of TRC Region (Kharkiv), NUJU member

Tetyana Sytnyk, NGO "Nasinneva Skarbnytsia"

Anna Kostyuchenko, journalist of the ICTV channel

Yuriy Kviten, Program Director, Radio Host, Takt TV and Radio Company, Vinnytsia

Here and Now NGO (Lucas Confectionery Company)

Ruslan Khalapov, journalist, news editor-in-chief of UA: Crimea TV channel

Daria Kinsha, UA: Suspilne Broadcasting correspondent

Natalia Mazina (Pavlenko), journalist of Kraina magazine

KURS News Agency (kurs.if.ua), Ivano-Frankivsk

Andriy Stelmakh, editor of TRC Kyiv

Natalia Lagodynska, freelance video maker

Lesya Lutsyuk, PR manager of the Suspilne Broadcaster

Volodymyr Harets, Deputy Editor-in-Chief of Tribuna.com Ukraine

Yevheniy Mori, Editor-in-Chief Suspilne Culture (UA: Suspilne Broadcasting)

Andriy Babik, screenwriter, president of the Screenwriters Guild of Ukraine

Screenwriters Guild of Ukraine

Hryhoriy Kuznetsov, freelance journalist

Lyudmyla Taran, author, journalist, member of the NSPU (since 1984), Association of Writers of Ukraine

Olena Pshenichna, screenwriter, creative producer, New Channel

Oleksiy Komarovsky, screenwriter

Nadiya Leshchyk, Education Ombudsman Service

Andriy Kohut, author and host of the "Let's Start on Monday!" podcast

Lesya Holovata, Channel 5 correspondent

Viktor Dyachenko, journalist, host of "Morning at Suspilne"

Iryna Saevych, correspondent of Suspilne Television

Pavlo Lisnychenko, Bigus.Info journalist

Roman Sovyak, journalist and host of "TV 21 Ungvar"

Zimoglyad Svetlana, Espreso TV

Ira Ukhina, correspondent of Ukraine and Ukraine 24 TV channels

Karina Lazaruk, NGO "Mediology"

Volodymyr Molodiy, journalist of "Localna Istoriya"

Anastasia Karpyak, Co-Chair of the NGO "CHAS HROMAD"

Danilo Mokryk, journalist of Bihus.Info

Onishchenko Svitlana Valentynivna, former editor of RA Publika LLC (Mariupol)

Victoria Stepanenko, "Nash Kyiv" journalist

Anastasia Babiy, stand-up comedian of the Underground Standup project, Wonderzine Ukraine columnist, TET TV host-commentator

Vsevolod Polishchuk, author, former journalist, author "Polishchuk recommends" TG channel

Victoria Voloshin, editor of Channel 5

Valchuk Anna-Maria Alexandrovna, Voxeupor

Dmytro Zhuravel, journalist, editor-in-chief of ShoTam (shotam.info)

Inna Koval, editor of the "Industry" department of the business portal Mind.ua.

Kateryna Solyar, TV presenter of Channel 24

Yulia Pazenko, leading presenter of NSTU sports programs, Honored Journalist of Ukraine

Darina Dobrovolska, correspondent of TRC Ukraine

Dmytro Likhoviy, Editor-in-Chief of the online edition "Novyny"

Oleksiy Shumilenko, Chairman of KPI TV

Kateryna Seletska, radio host

Volodymyr Zyl, Chairman of NGO "Civitas" Center for Social Action

Yuriy Konkevich, Rakurs website, FanprojectVolyn

Anna Valevska, host of the Espreso channel

Anna Alenkova, journalist of the Espreso TV channel

Iryna Koval, host of the Espreso TV channel

Pavlo Bahmut, photo correspondent of UKRINFORM

Revin Vadim, art director at Starlightmedia

Mykola Pasaman, member of the National Union of Journalists of Ukraine, Volyn

Kupriyanchyk Julia, designer

Kohut Sofiya Vasylivna, journalist of the Espreso TV channel

Sizonenko Angelika, Espreso TV channel

Dmytro Drobot, Kharkiv Anti-Corruption Center

Olga Shilkina, TV host, journalist

Rudenko Inna Volodymyrivna, freelance journalist, screenwriter

NGO Lviv Media Forum

Yuriy Trokhimchuk, sports journalist, member of NUJU and ASJU

Chudnivets Anastasia Serhiivna, Ukrainian community in Tromso (Norway)

Lyudmila Gavrilyuk, correspondent of TRC Ukraina

Alexander Stegniy, Doctor of Sociology, Leading Researcher of the Institute of Sociology of NASU

Bogdana Neborak, The Ukrainians Media

Bihus.Info

Iryna Yavorska, photographer, multimedia journalist

Zhenya Motorevskaya, editor-in-chief of Hromadske

Christina Kotsira, operative editor of Hromadske

Victoria Bega, Deputy Editor-in-Chief Hromadske

Yevhan Sofia, Suspilne: Crimea Manager

Oleksandr Haspar, investigative blogger, Chernihiv

Bunt Olena Serhiivna, journalist, TV host

Ulyana Boychuk, editor of Channel 4

Yuriy Bondar, NGO "Confederation of Journalistic Organizations of Ukraine"

Taras Dudey, TAVR Media news host

Oksana Zinkovska, special correspondent of Ukraine TV channel

Nina Kuryata, media expert

Olha Klinova, The Ukrainians Media

Andriy Budkevych, art historian, journalist

Oksana Remenyaka, Candidate of Art History, Institute of Contemporary Art Problems of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

Iryna Podoliak, Chairman of the Board of the Coalition of Cultural Figures NGO, public figure

Iryna Bozhko, freelancer, member of the National Union of Journalists of Ukraine

Yulia Shpachynska, TV host of the Priamyy Channel

Oleksiy Kuzmenko, host of SK1 TV channel, Zhytomyr

Kryvda Marina, journalist, Voice of Ukraine newspaper

Taran Vasyl, director of "Ukraine" and "Ukraine 24"

Denis Voitenko, Director of "Visti" Publication and Media Center, Pulyny township, Zhytomyr region

Yuriy Donik, theater and film actor, TV host

Natalia Bodnar, head of the news department of Channel 24

Kateryna Matsyupa, journalist, guest editor of Suspilne Radio

Svitlana Samoilenko, Espreso TV channel

Serhiy Zyatiuk, journalist, Channel 24 website

Alyona Romaniuk, fact checker of the projects "On the Other Side of Putin's Lies," "NotaYenota"

Andriy Pohoriliy, editor, Espreso TV channel

Shepel Felix Sergeevich, European Youth of Ukraine

Igor Shavro, leading presenter of UA: Pershiy TV channel

Sklyarenko Anastasia Sergeevna, journalist of Radio Lux FM

Fozzy, musician of the TNMK band

Zubkova Irina, literary editor

Tamara Lozova, journalist

Anastasia Kushpit, journalist of Channel 24

Olena Kosenko, writer, blogger

Serhiy Stepanenko, cameraman of 1+1 TV channel

Mykytenko Tetyana, journalist, author of the Rahuli project

Olga Kisla, executive producer, Espreso TV channel

Yaroslava Nikityuk, journalist of "Chetverta Vlada" IJA

Olha Mihel, author

Zoya Kazanzhi, journalist, member of PEN Ukraine

Katerina Venzhik, CEO of Speka.Media

Olya Andrushko, content manager in the serial sales department, Ukraine channel.

Olena Removska, UA: Suspilne broadcasting host

Kalinka Natalia, news editor of "UA: Kyiv" (Suspilne broadcasting)

Maxim Chumak, correspondent of Donbas TV channel

Telegram-media "This is Zaporizhzhia"

Olesya Kotubey, Suspilne Culture journalist

Yuri Makarov, Suspilne Television

Committee of the Independent Media Trade Union of Ukraine

Krupnyk Inna Oleksiivna, PromoteUkraine journalist, independent media platform in Brussels

Daria Koval, correspondent of Suspilne Television

Khrystyna Yatskiv, TV host of "Espreso"

Satsyk Angelina Alexandrovna, former journalist of UA: Crimea (Suspilne)

Iryna Soroka, Suspilne Crimea journalist

Myronyshena Tetyana Romanivna, intern at Wonderzine media

Daryna Maksymets, Honored Journalist of Ukraine, Chernivtsi, Bukrek Publishing House

Oksana Loik, journalist

Albert Tsukrenko, editor-in-chief of NSTU socio-political broadcasting

Polishchuk Tetyana Ihorivna, Borys Hrynchenko Institute of Journalism, Kyiv University

Olha Prykhodko, project manager on STB TV channel

Oleksandr Pivniuk, Espreso TV channel

Tamara Zayats, Suspilne Broadcasting News Producer, Ternopil

Adamenko Vadim, journalist of FootballHub

Maria Masyuk, a journalist for Channel 24

Chubatyuk Anna Ivanivna, archivist, NSTU "UA: Suspilne"

Melnychuk Pavlo Volodymyrovych, correspondent of the branch of JSC “NSTU” “Volyn Regional Directorate”

Jura Yurii Volodymyrovych, satellite hardware engineer, 1+1 TV channel, 1+1 Media Group

Marichka Ilyina, correspondent of the Lviv Post newspaper

Oleksandr Vashchuk, host of the Espreso TV channel, Football Format project

Oleg Kornienko, Fakty correspondent, ICTV

Vitaliy Dekhtyarev, FM-TV Production Studio

Roman Chaika, host of Channel 5

Anzhelika Brushnevska, special correspondent of Ukraine TV channel
Andriy Solomka, Priamyy TV channel

Tetyana Teren, journalist, executive director of the Ukrainian PEN

Victoria Sinitsa, editor of Suspilne Television

Anastasia Shibiko, director of Vilne Radio, TRC Vilne Radio

Oles Kovalchuk, journalist

Sviatoslav Lesyuk, editor of Public Interactive Television, Lutsk

Denis Karpenko, field editor of the TV channel "Priamyy"

Anna Bezuhla, journalist of the ICTV channel

Ulyana Suprun, editor-in-chief of Arc.UA magazine

Ihor Zelenov, cameraman, National Public Television and Radio Company of Ukraine

Oleh Vasilevsky, Freelance Reporter Ilta-Sonomat (Finland)

Anna Misyun, author and host of the program "Kulturna Rozpakovka" on the First City Radio (Odesa), Candidate of Art History, Associate Professor of Cultural Studies and Philosophy of Culture at "Odesa Polytechnic" NU

Maksym Krapivnyi, creative editor of the Fakty Tyzhnia program, ICTV

Ilona Zakharuk, Suspilne Carpathians correspondent

Yuriy Rychuk, head of Channel 12, Lutsk

Kateryna Butko, Chairman of the All-Ukrainian Association "Automaidan"

Victoria Kryndach, Chair of the PROGRESS Youth Council at the Reshetylivka City Council

Olha Balaban, Marketing Director of the New Channel

Marina Mashkina, sports journalist, YouTube channel Sportarena

Vadym Shevyakin, FC Shakhtar journalist and commentator

Andriy Novokhatsky, freelancer and blogger

Yevheniy Shulgat, journalist of Apostrophe TV

Nadiya Hypich, Depo.Kharkiv NA

Anatoliy Yerema, NSTU presenter, Suspilne Broadcasting

Citizens who support:

Maryan Nosovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Artem Kolomiets, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Roman Marinenko, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Andriy Knyr, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Volodymyr Gizhovsky, Ukrainian, citizen of Moldova

Halyna Prylutska, lawyer

Olha Ishchenko, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Yuriy Obykhod, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Dmytro Mykolayovych Piddyachy, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Oksana Mykolayivna Nychyporuk, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Oleh Romanov, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Baghenko Konstantin Fedorovich, military retiree, conscious citizen of Ukraine

Serhiy Kum, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Volynets Valentyna Petrovna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Parkhomenko Olha Mikhailovna, archivist

Yusypchuk Svitlana Volodymyrivna, teacher

Shkil Ihor Anatoliyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Sarzhan Ihor, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Yuliya Kostiantynivna Bahnenko, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Ryasny Pavlo Vasyliovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Oleksandr Kozytskyi, student-historian from Kyiv-Mohyla Academy

Volodymyr Senchuk, patriot of Ukraine, volunteer

Samsonyuk Yuriy Mykolayovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Shevchuk Larysa Ivanivna, teacher of computer science

Svinchuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych, Deputy Director for Educational Work of the Lyceum № 17 of the Lviv City Council

Zhugan Oksana Yuriyivna, teacher

Volkovych Vladyslav Mykolayovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Didyk Yevhen Yegorovych, volunteer, citizen of Ukraine

Morgun Nadiya, citizen of Ukraine, civil servant

Pikhlyk Petro Mykhailovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Danilo Oleksiyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Voronkevych Kateryna Ihorivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Arsenyuk Natalia, teacher

Drahunova Anastasia, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Konev Andriy Volodymyrovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kovalevsky Pavlo Yaroslavovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Zhuchok Ruslan Anatoliyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Hrechko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Skveris Anisia-Anastasia Ruslanivna, a student of the State Pedagogical University

Pekach Yuriy Serhiyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Berezansky Alexander Nikolaevich, the conscious citizen of Ukraine

Voloshenko Alexander Vadimovich, lawyer, lawyer of JSC "FIRMA"

Kram Yaroslav Vladimirovich, administrator of accounting software

Mukoid Valery Mikhailovich, military retiree

Mukoid Victoria Valentinovna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Oliynyk Anna Stepanovna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Sarzhan Valentyna Ihorivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Olha Bohatyr, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Zhurba Olesya, economist, conscious citizen of Ukraine

Lyzanchuk Vasyl Vasyliovych, Doctor of Philology, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Head of the Department of Radio and Television of Ivan Franko Lviv National University

Voronkevych Yaroslav Stanislavovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Anatoliy Kuhuta, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Basun Bohdan Hennadiiovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

orbenko Olena, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Sadovnycha Maryna Oleksandrivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Solovienko Olga, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kateryna Yaroslavivna Marchuk, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Polishchuk Irina, lawyer

Kryukov Denis Nikolaevich, the conscious citizen of Ukraine

Zhyla Iryna Vasylivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine, a civil servant

Stetsenko Karina Ivanivna, geneticist, conscious citizen of Ukraine

Vasyl Bundziak, civil engineer, conscious citizen of Ukraine

Iryna Bystrytska, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Prokopchuk Vadym Mykolayovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kubitska Diana Vasylivna, Lawyer of Dexis Partners JSC

Lesyk Volodymyr Oleksiiovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine.

Kateryna Kukharenko, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Chepulska Maria Oleksiivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Olha Piven-Pivniuk, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Koval Alla, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Alexei Bakhmatsky, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Myrna Alyona Mykolayivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Ihor Klymenko, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Matviyiv Rostyslav Zenoviyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Ivan Mykhailovych Hodya, Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor of Uzhhorod National University

Andriy Basarab, a conscious citizen, a representative of Ukrainian business

Korolkov Dmitry Yurievich, citizen, businessman

Galeeva Lyubov Olehivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Klymenko Lesya Viktorivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Vyatkina Natalia, a conscious citizen of Ukraine, philosopher

Zadorozhna Natalia Timofeevna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Zoryana Galadzhun, Head of the Department of Journalism and Mass Media at Lviv Polytechnic National University

Soroka Natalia Volodymyrivna, designer / illustrator, conscious citizen of Ukraine

Dotsenko Dmytro, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Dana Bakai, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kovtko Maryana Mykhailivna, teacher

Oleh Holyuk, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kobichev Oleh Sergeevich, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Lehka Antonina, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Dzyubenko Ruslan Olegovich, student of ONMedU

Kirkich Olena, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kuchmanska Natalia Anatoliivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kryvetsky Vasyl Ivanovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Borbotko Yuliya Volodymyrivna, accountant, conscious citizen of Ukraine

Halai Mykhailo Mykhailovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Lenko Larysa Mykolayivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Lenko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Sechevytsia Olena Ivanivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kostyuk Yuriy Oleksiyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Dobosh Vasyl Vasyliovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Mestechkina Halyna Donivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Chornomaz Halyna Oleksiivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Prokopets Bohdan Vadymovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Voytiuk Anna Viktorivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Zagorsky Jan Serhiyovych, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Hlushchenko Iryna Valeriivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Zmorovich Oksana, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Timchenko Denis Stanislavovich, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Tatiana Pelekh, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Kryukova Alina Viktorivna, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Oleksiy Mazur, a conscious citizen of Ukraine

Liked the article?
Help us be even more cool!
Do you want to be first to learn about the new research of the Institute of Mass Information? Subscribe to the newsletter!
Thank you for suscribing!